22 sep ThuisUitScheidrechter
64224 08:30 GSC/ODS JO7-1 Alblasserdam JO7-1
48125 10:00 GSC/ODS JO12-1 Heerjansdam JO12-1
66221 10:00 GSC/ODS VR2 Dubbeldam VR1 Afgeschermd
37942 10:00 GSC/ODS JO17-2 Rijsoord JO17-2 R. (Ramazan) Tekin
36316 10:00 GSC/ODS JO17-1 VVAC JO17-1 Afgeschermd
65251 12:00 GSC/ODS VR1 De Alblas VR1 Afgeschermd
32636 12:30 De Alblas JO19-1 GSC/ODS JO19-1 Afgeschermd
28651 14:30 GSC/ODS 4 Nieuw Lekkerland 5 J. (Jeroen) Brouwers
27392 14:30 GSC/ODS 3 Dubbeldam 3
25610 15:00 Pelikaan 5 GSC/ODS 2
23 sep ThuisUitScheidrechter
74590 12:00 Boeimeer 2 GSC/ODS 2 M. (Mehmet) Safranti
71040 14:30 Achtmaal 1 GSC/ODS 1 R.J.M. (Richard) Peters
26 sep ThuisUitScheidrechter
15 19:30 GSCODS JO14-1 SPARTAAN'20 JO14-1
29 sep ThuisUitScheidrechter
60324 08:30 GSC/ODS JO9-1 ASWH JO9-4
64499 08:30 GSC/ODS JO7-2 Alblasserdam JO7-2
46302 08:30 Drechtstreek JO13-3 GSC/ODS JO13-1G
47584 09:50 Oranje Wit JO12-4 GSC/ODS JO12-1
40177 10:00 GSC/ODS JO15-1G ASWH JO15-3 W.A. (Wiebe A.) van de Vreede
32478 10:00 GSC/ODS JO19-1 De Zwerver JO19-1 B.B. (Burhan) Cetin
52996 10:00 Alblasserdam JO11-3 GSC/ODS JO11-1
57568 10:00 ASWH JO9-8 GSC/ODS JO9-2
42758 10:00 De Alblas JO14-2 GSC/ODS JO14-1
24809 12:00 GSC/ODS 2 VVGZ 5
66248 12:30 TSVV Merlijn VR1 GSC/ODS VR2
37688 12:30 Oranje Wit JO17-3 GSC/ODS JO17-1
65818 12:30 Prinsenland VR1 GSC/ODS VR1
71975 14:30 v.v. Hekelingen 1 GSC/ODS 1 A.E. (Erik) de Winter
26526 14:30 Rijsoord 7 GSC/ODS 3
27690 14:30 Sliedrecht 11 GSC/ODS 4
30 sep ThuisUitScheidrechter
73484 12:30 GSC/ODS 2 Oosterhout 2
70836 14:30 GSC/ODS 1 DIOZ 1 A.H.P. (Arian) Rijpert
6 okt ThuisUitScheidrechter
51027 08:30 GSC/ODS JO11-1 ASWH JO11-6
58131 08:30 GSC/ODS JO9-2 Oranje wit JO9-7G
63796 08:30 GSC/ODS JO7-1 EBOH JO7-1
42800 08:30 GSC/ODS JO14-1 Roosendaal JO14-1
56406 08:30 RCD JO9-2 GSC/ODS JO9-1
36700 10:00 GSC/ODS JO17-2 Heerjansdam JO17-1
36305 10:00 GSC/ODS JO17-1 ASWH JO17-2
98196 10:00 GSC/ODS JO12-1 Streefkerk JO12-1
64825 10:00 Wieldrecht JO7-2 GSC/ODS JO7-2
24043 12:00 GSC/ODS 2 Rijsoord 4
28700 12:00 ZBC'97 3 GSC/ODS 3
66203 12:00 SSC'55 VR2 GSC/ODS VR2
65874 12:00 Zwaluwe VR1 GSC/ODS VR1
32541 12:15 Arkel JO19-1 GSC/ODS JO19-1
40970 13:15 De Alblas JO15-2 GSC/ODS JO15-1G
72033 14:30 GSC/ODS 1 WCR 1
28798 14:30 GSC/ODS 4 De Zwerver 5
7 okt ThuisUitScheidrechter
73791 12:00 DIA 2 GSC/ODS 2
72184 14:30 Gesta 1 GSC/ODS 1
13 okt ThuisUitScheidrechter
58417 08:30 GSC/ODS JO9-1 Drechtstreek JO9-3
64863 08:30 GSC/ODS JO7-2 ZBC'97 JO7-1
46220 08:30 GSC/ODS JO13-1G De Zwerver JO13-1
48501 08:30 EBOH JO12-1 GSC/ODS JO12-1
58511 08:30 Virtus JO9-3 GSC/ODS JO9-2
49282 08:30 De Zwerver JO11-2 GSC/ODS JO11-1
64322 09:00 Dubbeldam JO7-1 GSC/ODS JO7-1
66223 10:00 GSC/ODS VR2 SV Noordeloos VR3
40813 10:00 GSC/ODS JO15-1G Wieldrecht JO15-3
32280 10:00 GSC/ODS JO19-1 Sleeuwijk JO19-1
37309 10:45 Nieuw Lekkerland JO17-1 GSC/ODS JO17-2